Planning Commission

T.C.A. 13-3-101
Members serve 4-year term.
Member Title
Geneva Williams Harrison Term expires 3/31/2023
Roy Gamble Term expires 2/28/2022
Darrell Tipton Term expires 11/30/2024
Jeff Jopling County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Scott King County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Steve Mikels County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Brian Robbins County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Linda Webb County Commissioner 8/31/2022
Tom Hodge Term expires 11/30/2024
Bruce McClellan Term expires 10/31/2023
Ed Stucky Term expires 10/31/2021
Clifford Walker Term expires 11/30/2024